CLASSIFICA
Pos. Squadra P.ti G V N P
1 POL. COOP PARMA 9 3 3 0 0
2 POL. COM. RICCIONE 3 2 1 0 1
3 REGGIANA NUOTO 3 1 1 0 0
4 RAVENNA PALLANUOTO 3 3 1 0 2
5 PENTA MODENA 3 2 1 0 1
6 ONDABLU FORMIGINE 0 3 0 0 3
PROSSIMA PARTITA

Venerdì 1 marzo 2024 ore 21.30
Reggio Emilia - Piscina "Ferrari-Ferretti"

REGGIANA NUOTO

vs

POL. COOOP PARMA



AAA AAA ARCHIVIO RISULTATI AAA AAA

 

18 FEBBRAIO 2024

3° GIORNATA

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 18 - 6 POL. COM. RICCIONE  
Reggio Emilia - Melato ONDABLU FORMIGINE 4 - 12 RAVENNA PALLANUOTO  
Reggio Emilia - Melato REGGIANA NUOTO 0 - 0 2001 PADOVA  
Forlì - Comunale RARI NANTES ROMAGNA 9 - 17 COOPERNUOTO CARPI  
S.G. Persiceto U.P. PERSICETANA 13 - 32 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA  

04 FEBBRAIO 2024

2° GIORNATA

Ravenna - Gambi RAVENNA PALLANUOTO 6 - 20 POL. COOP PARMA  
Modena - Dogali PENTA MODENA 7 - 5 ONDABLU FORMIGINE  
Riccione - Stadio del Nuoto POL. COM. RICCIONE 0 - 0 REGGIANA NUOTO  
Bologna - Stadio DE AKKER BOLOGNA 2 14 - 8 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA  
Carpi - Campedelli COOPERNUOTO CARPI 32 - 8 U.P. PERSICETANA  

21 GENNAIO 2024

1° GIORNATA

2° FASE

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 26 - 6 PENTA MODENA  
Ravenna - Gambi RAVENNA PALLANUOTO 9 - 12 POL. COM. RICCIONE  
Reggio Emilia - Melato REGGIANA NUOTO 11 - 6 ONDABLU FORMIGINE  
Carpi - Campedelli COOPERNUOTO CARPI 0 - 0 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA  
Bologna - Stadio U.P. PERSICETANA 0 - 0 DE AKKER BOLOGNA 2  

25 NOVEMBRE 2023

3° GIORNATA

Reggio Emilia - Melato ONDABLU FORMIGINE 6 - 7 COOPERNUOTO CARPI  
Bologna - Stadio DE AKKER BOLOGNA 2 6 - 13 REGGIANA NUOTO  
Bologna - Stadio PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 10 - 11 RAVENNA PALLANUOTO  
Riccione - Stadio Nuoto POL. COM. RICCIONE 21 - 8 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA  
Modena - Dogali U.P. PERSICETANA 5 - 19 PENTA MODENA  

12 NOVEMBRE 2023

2° GIORNATA

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 21 - 4 COOPERNUOTO CARPI  
Modena - Dogali PENTA MODENA 6 - 13 DE AKKER BOLOGNA 2  
Reggio - Melato REGGIANA NUOTO 28 - 4 U.P. PERSICETANA  
Forlì - Comunale RARI NANTES ROMAGNA 8 - 15 RAVENNA PALLANUOTO  
Riccione - Stadio del Nuoto POL. COM. RICCIONE 14 - 16 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA  

28 OTTOBRE 2023

1° GIORNATA

1° FASE

Reggio - Melato ONDABLU FORMIGINE 5 - 18 POL. COOP PARMA  
Bologna - Stadio DE AKKER BOLOGNA 2 29 - 6 U.P. PERSICETANA  
Reggio - Melato REGGIANA NUOTO 13 - 2 PENTA MODENA  
Ravenna - Gambi PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 19 - 8 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA  
Ravenna - Gambi RAVENNA PALLANUOTO 9 - 9 POL. COM. RICCIONE