CLASSIFICA
Pos. Squadra P.ti G V N P
1 RN BOLOGNA 9 3 3 0 0
2 COOPERNUOTO CARPI 6 2 2 0 0
3 POL. COOP PARMA 6 2 2 0 0
4 POL. COM. RICCIONE 0 2 0 0 2
5 STERLINO PALLANUOTO 0 3 0 0 3
6 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA 0 2 0 0 2
PROSSIMA PARTITA

Domenica 03 marzo 2024 ore 12.15
Riccione - Stadio del Nuoto



POL. COM. RICCIONE

vs


POL. COOP PARMA




AAA
AAA ARCHIVIO RISULTATI AAA AAA

17-18 FEBBRAIO 2024

3° GIORNATA

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 20 - 5 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA  
Bologna - Sterlino RN BOLOGNA 30 - 0 POL. COM. RICCIONE  
Bologna - Sterlino STERLINO PALLANUOTO 1 - 16 COOPERNUOTO CARPI  
Bologna - Sterlino RN BOLOGNA F 0 - 19 DE AKKER BOLOGNA  
Ravenna - Gambi RAVENNA PALLANUOTO 0 - 0 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA  

03-04 FEBBRAIO 2024

2° GIORNATA

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 0 - 0 COOPERNUOTO CARPI  
Bologna - Sterlino STERLINO PALLANUOTO 0 - 14 RN BOLOGNA  
Forlì - Comunale RARI NANTES ROMAGNA 9 - 8 POL. COM. RICCIONE  
Bologna - Stadio PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 29 - 3 DE AKKER BOLOGNA  
Ravenna - Gambi RAVENNA PALLANUOTO 12 - 6 REGGIANA NUOTO  

20-21 GENNAIO 2024

1° GIORNATA

2° FASE

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 17 - 2 STERLINO PALLANUOTO  
Carpi - Campedelli COOPERNUOTO CARPI 13 - 1 POL. COM. RICCIONE  
Bologna - Sterlino RN BOLOGNA 20 - 2 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA  
Bologna - Stadio PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 21 - 1 RN BOLOGNA F  
Bologna - Stadio DE AKKER BOLOGNA 0 - 0 REGGIANA NUOTO  

09-10 DICEMBRE 2023

3° GIORNATA

Carpi - Campedelli COOPERNUOTO CARPI 5 - 11 POL. COOP PARMA  
Reggio Emilia - Melato REGGIANA NUOTO 2 - 16 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA  
Bologna - Stadio DE AKKER BOLOGNA 0 - 0 STERLINO PALLANUOTO  
Forlì - Comunale RARI NANTES ROMAGNA 14 - 3 RN BOLOGNA 2  
Bologna - Sterlino RN BOLOGNA 23 - 0 RAVENNA PALLANUOTO  

25-26 NOVEMBRE 2023

2° GIORNATA

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 28 - 6 REGGIANA NUOTO  
Bologna - Stadio PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 4 - 5 COOPERNUOTO CARPI  
Bologna - Sterlino RN BOLOGNA F 13 - 6 DE AKKER BOLOGNA  
Bologna - Sterlino STERLINO PALLANUOTO 7 - 2 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA  
Riccione - Stadio del Nuoto POL. COM. RICCIONE 4 - 20 RN BOLOGNA  

11-12 NOVEBRE 2023

1° GIORNATA

1° FASE

Parma - E. Negri POL. COOP PARMA 9 - 7 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA  
Carpi - Campedelli COOPERNUOTO CARPI 18 - 3 REGGIANA NUOTO  
Bologna - Stadio DE AKKER BOLOGNA 3 - 15 RARI NANTES ROMAGNA  
Bologna - Sterlino STERLINO PALLANUOTO 16 - 2 RN BOLOGNA F  
Ravenna - Gambi RAVENNA PALLANUOTO 5 - 8 POL. COM. RICCIONE